Listado de Inscritas Copa Colores
Fecha actualización 08-11-2020

Listado de inscritas Copa Colores: fecha actualización 08-11-2020

# NOMBRE Cancha Donde Juega
1 Canales, Lucia Araucarias
2 Hormann, Patricia Araucarias
3 Munita, Verónica Araucarias
4 Taladriz, Veronica Araucarias
5 Allende, Patricia Brisas Sto Dgo
6 Detigny, Magdalena Brisas Sto Dgo
7 Herrera, Anita Brisas Sto Dgo
8 Mayo, Paula Brisas Sto Dgo
9 Merino, Carmen Gloria Brisas Sto Dgo
10 Solis, Sandra Brisas Sto Dgo
11 Vera, Catalina Brisas Sto Dgo
12 Ananias, Cecilia Chicureo
13 Carrera, Maria Ines Chicureo
14 Ibañez, Belen Chicureo
15 Larios, Blanca Chicureo
16 Maira, Oriana Chicureo
17 Quiroz, Alicia Maria Chicureo
18 Soto, Adriana Chicureo
19 Yañez, Maria Elena Chicureo
20 Cobo, Maria del Carmen Costa Cachagua
21 Rodillo, Susana Costa Cachagua
22 Briseño, Sole Dehesa
23 Flaño, Margarita Dehesa
24 Gassmann, Jeanette Dehesa
25 Michaely, Cuqui Dehesa
26 Perez, Patricia Dehesa
27 Pimstein, Ximena Dehesa
28 Piña, Ruby Dehesa
29 Bahamondes, M.Eugenia Granadilla
30 Castro, Pilar Granadilla
31 Lobo, Lorena Granadilla
32 Tocornal, Margarita Granadilla
33 Bierwirth, Carmen Leones
34 Fabres, Cecilia Leones
35 Parot, Maria Jose Leones
36 Raab, Marina Leones
37 Santa Maria, Isabel Leones
38 Santa Maria, Magdalena Leones
39 Serrano, Paula Leones
40 Vicuña, Catalina Leones
41 Baeza, Cecilia Lomas
42 Correa, Ximena Lomas
43 Soler, Ximena Lomas
44 Steffens, Carola Lomas
45 Gutierrez, Celia los Lirios
46 Highet, Patricia los Lirios
47 Marticorena, Katya los Lirios
48 Martinez. Gloria los Lirios
49 Ruidiaz, Mabel los Lirios
50 Echavarri, M. Angelica Marbella
51 Parisi, Alicia Marbella
52 Perez Cotapos, Josefina Marbella
53 Swett, Tere Marbella
54 Cortez, Viviana Martina
55 Donoso, Ximena Martina
56 Mayne, Mónica Martina
57 Osses, Rossana Martina
58 Mesa, Maria Paz Papudo
59 Nualart, Andrea Papudo
60 Preuss, Verena Papudo
61 Armanet, Virginia Polo
62 Arriagada, Cecilia Polo
63 Borquez, M.Isabel Polo
64 Cobo, Josefina Polo
65 Echegoyen, Elena Polo
66 Eskenazi, M.Esther Polo
67 Gana, Carmen Rosa Polo
68 Marimon, Rebeca Polo
69 Merino, M.Angelica (Tati) Polo
70 Perez, Maria Olga Polo
71 Sotomayor, M.Inés Polo
72 Undurraga; Cecilia Polo
73 Urrutia, Ana María Polo
74 Barros, Elna PWCC
75 Bertelsen, Astrid PWCC
76 Del Rio, Ximena PWCC
77 Echavarri, M del Carmen (Meme) PWCC
78 Espejo, Mercedes PWCC
79 Hutchison, Patricia PWCC
80 Navarrete, Patricia PWCC
81 Rock, Mónica PWCC
82 Rojas, Isabel PWCC
83 Serrano, Loreto PWCC
84 Vargas, Ana Maria PWCC
85 Vergara, Blanca PWCC
86 Donoso, Verónica Rocas
87 Fernández, Patricia Rocas
88 Herrera, Barbara Rocas
89 Hurtado, Paula Rocas
90 Lajaña. M. Eugenia Rocas
91 Madrid, Alejandra Rocas
92 Marticorena, Amaya Rocas
93 Moreno, M. Isabel Rocas
94 Neely, Carmen Rocas
95 Steeger, Beatriz Rocas
96 Eyheramendy, Yvette Sport
97 Mella, Marcela Sport
98 Naso, Paulina Sport
99 Obrecht, Anne Marie Sport
100 Perez, Teresa Sport
101 Potin, Jacqueline Sport
102 Raab, Isabel Sport
103 Tornval, Sonia Sport
104 Toro, Veronica Sport
105 Vives, Rebeca Sport
106 Yunis, Sonia Sport
107 Zeccheto, Sandra Sport
108 Artigas, Margarita Sta. Augusta
109 Cabañas, Carmen Gloria Sta. Augusta
110 Yanes, Ana Maria Sta. Augusta
111 Donner, Jacqueline Patagonia
112 Krauss, Beate Patagonia
Compartir: